PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
FREDES Sergio |
ARG |
KTM ORANGE ROAD |
03:23:15 |
43,92 |
2 |
DOTTI Juan Pablo |
ARG |
SEP SAN JUAN |
00:00 |
|
3 |
VIDAURRE Martin |
CHI |
CHILE |
00:00 |
|
4 |
ARCHIBOLD Franklin |
PAN |
PANAMÁ ES CULTURA Y VALORES |
00:03 |
|
5 |
PAREDES Nicolas |
COL |
SEP SAN JUAN |
00:04 |
|
6 |
MESSINEO Leandro |
ARG |
CHIMBAS TE QUIERO |
00:16 |
|
7 |
AUTRAN Jose |
CHI |
CHILE |
00:34 |
|
8 |
ROSAS Laureano |
ARG |
GREMIOS POR EL DEPORTE CUTRAL CO. |
00:34 |
|
9 |
QUINTANA Hector |
CHI |
CHILE |
01:02 |
|
10 |
BUCHANAN Franco |
ARG |
AV FATIMA-SAN JUAN BIKER MOTOS-ELECTRO 3 |
01:02 |
|
11 |
GODOY Caio |
BRA |
SWIFTCARBON PRO CYCLING BRASIL |
01:02 |
|
12 |
TALLARICO Enzo Ariel |
ARG |
C.C BONAERENSE |
01:08 |
|
13 |
MENDEZ Marcos |
ARG |
ARGENTINA |
01:08 |
|
14 |
MOYANO Tomas Eloy |
ARG |
EQUIPO CONTINENTAL SAN LUIS-ROWER |
01:08 |
|
15 |
IBARRA Emiliano |
ARG |
GREMIOS POR EL DEPORTE CUTRAL CO. |
01:16 |
|
16 |
LIRA EGUIGUREN Manuel |
CHI |
TEAM PAPA JOHN'S |
01:30 |
|
17 |
RUIZ Alejandro |
COL |
SUPERGIROS-ALC.MANIZALES |
01:30 |
|
18 |
ROSSI Joao Pedro |
BRA |
SWIFTCARBON PRO CYCLING BRASIL |
01:36 |
|
19 |
DIAZ Rodrigo Daniel |
ARG |
MUNICIPALIDAD DE RAWSON |
01:36 |
|
20 |
MARTINEZ Agustin Marcelo |
ARG |
SAT TEAM |
01:36 |
|
21 |
DI FEO Mariano Sebastián |
ARG |
PARIS CYCLING |
01:36 |
|
22 |
NAVARRO Royner |
PER |
PERU |
01:40 |
|
23 |
GIL Alexander |
COL |
AV FATIMA-SAN JUAN BIKER MOTOS-ELECTRO 3 |
01:43 |
|
24 |
EGUIGUREN Gonzalo |
CHI |
TEAM PAPA JOHN'S |
01:46 |
|
25 |
ALVAREZ Claudio |
CHI |
CHILE |
02:00 |
|
26 |
ERRIPA PICAZO Nehuen |
ARG |
C.C BONAERENSE |
02:00 |
|
27 |
DUNDIC Lukas |
ARG |
ARGENTINA |
02:04 |
|
28 |
MINI Andres Giuliano |
ARG |
CORAZA HIERROS |
02:05 |
|
29 |
CAMACLLANQUI Alvaro |
PER |
PERU |
02:09 |
|
30 |
BAZZI Facundo |
ARG |
KTM ORANGE ROAD |
02:13 |
|
31 |
TRILLINI Sebastian |
ARG |
CHIMBAS TE QUIERO |
02:17 |
|
32 |
GIMENEZ Franco |
ARG |
PARIS CYCLING |
02:24 |
|
33 |
LEDESMA Santiago |
ARG |
EQUIPO CONTINENTAL SAN LUIS-ROWER |
02:26 |
|
34 |
GONZÁLEZ Javier Steven |
COL |
SUPERGIROS-ALC.MANIZALES |
02:32 |
|
35 |
VELAZQUEZ Hugo Angel |
ARG |
MUNICIPALIDAD DE RAWSON |
02:32 |
|
36 |
AVACA Brian Leonel |
ARG |
LOS CHORRILLEROS |
02:32 |
|
37 |
VIDELA Agustin |
ARG |
MUNICIPALIDAD DE RAWSON |
02:32 |
|
38 |
JURADO Cristofer |
PAN |
PANAMÁ ES CULTURA Y VALORES |
02:32 |
|
39 |
EGUIGUREN Rafael |
CHI |
TEAM PAPA JOHN'S |
02:41 |
|
40 |
COBARRUBIA Leonardo |
ARG |
SEP SAN JUAN |
02:50 |
|
41 |
QUILCI Alejandro |
ARG |
GREMIOS POR EL DEPORTE CUTRAL CO. |
03:01 |
|
42 |
LUJAN Enzo Nicolas |
ARG |
GREMIOS POR EL DEPORTE CUTRAL CO. |
03:03 |
|
43 |
LORENZO Randish |
PAN |
PANAMÁ ES CULTURA Y VALORES |
03:03 |
|
44 |
LORETO Marco |
ARG |
ARGENTINA |
03:18 |
|
45 |
KOTSAKIS LAGOS Francisco |
CHI |
TEAM PAPA JOHN'S |
03:22 |
|
46 |
RAMIREZ Gustavo |
ARG |
CORAZA HIERROS |
03:22 |
|
47 |
CHIA Luis Carlos |
COL |
SUPERGIROS-ALC.MANIZALES |
03:27 |
|
48 |
CHAMAN Lauro |
BRA |
SWIFTCARBON PRO CYCLING BRASIL |
03:29 |
|
49 |
GUERRA Sandy |
PAN |
PANAMÁ ES CULTURA Y VALORES |
03:31 |
|
50 |
ALTAMIRANO Agustin |
ARG |
SOMOS RANQUELES |
03:34 |
|
51 |
DIAZ Adrian Lorenzo |
ARG |
EQUIPO CONTINENTAL SAN LUIS-ROWER |
03:39 |
|
52 |
CLAVERO Cristian |
ARG |
SAT TEAM |
03:41 |
|
53 |
BRAGA Rafael Augusto de Pa |
BRA |
SWIFTCARBON PRO CYCLING BRASIL |
03:45 |
|
54 |
LIRA EGUIGUREN Juan |
CHI |
TEAM PAPA JOHN'S |
03:50 |
|
55 |
MARTINEZ Wladimir |
VEN |
AV FATIMA-SAN JUAN BIKER MOTOS-ELECTRO 3 |
03:52 |
|
56 |
ESCUDERO Jose Alejandro |
ARG |
CORAZA HIERROS |
03:58 |
|
57 |
SUAREZ Tomas Agustin |
ARG |
EQUIPO CONTINENTAL SAN LUIS-ROWER |
04:19 |
|
58 |
VILLANUEVA Eduardo |
ARG |
ARGENTINA |
04:20 |
|
59 |
AGUIRRE Sergio |
ARG |
MUNICIPALIDAD DE RAWSON |
04:20 |
|
60 |
RUIZ Bredio |
PAN |
PANAMÁ ES CULTURA Y VALORES |
04:30 |
|
61 |
CONTRERAS Emiliano |
ARG |
CHIMBAS TE QUIERO |
04:38 |
|
62 |
URAN Carlos |
COL |
SUPERGIROS-ALC.MANIZALES |
04:51 |
|
63 |
STRAH Alex |
PAN |
PANAMÁ ES CULTURA Y VALORES |
05:03 |
|
64 |
ESPINOSA Bolivar |
PAN |
PANAMÁ ES CULTURA Y VALORES |
05:03 |
|
65 |
CRISAFULLI Facundo |
ARG |
SAT TEAM |
05:03 |
|
66 |
REY Pablo |
ARG |
KTM ORANGE ROAD |
05:12 |
|
67 |
ALBORZEN Elbio Alejandro |
ARG |
SAT TEAM |
05:12 |
|
68 |
SALMON Octavio |
ARG |
ARGENTINA |
05:18 |
|
69 |
ATENCIO Gerardo |
ARG |
AV FATIMA-SAN JUAN BIKER MOTOS-ELECTRO 3 |
05:22 |
|
70 |
ROMERO Gonzalo |
ARG |
C.C BONAERENSE |
05:26 |
|
71 |
GADAY Lucas |
ARG |
EQUIPO CONTINENTAL SAN LUIS-ROWER |
05:27 |
|
72 |
BOLDÚ Juan Martin |
ARG |
EQUIPO CONTINENTAL SAN LUIS-ROWER |
05:27 |
|
73 |
PÉREZ Matias |
ARG |
GREMIOS POR EL DEPORTE CUTRAL CO. |
05:29 |
|
74 |
GOMEZ Fausto |
ARG |
MUNICIPALIDAD DE RAWSON |
05:34 |
|
75 |
LUCERO Higinio |
ARG |
CHIMBAS TE QUIERO |
05:45 |
|
76 |
RUIZ Tomas |
ARG |
CHIMBAS TE QUIERO |
05:45 |
|
77 |
BRUN Pablo |
ARG |
KTM ORANGE ROAD |
05:45 |
|
78 |
GIOMI Santiago Alejo |
ARG |
PARIS CYCLING |
05:45 |
|
79 |
QUIROZ Tomas |
CHI |
CHILE |
05:45 |
|
80 |
CABRERA Nicolas |
CHI |
CHILE |
05:45 |
|
81 |
RODRIGUEZ Jose Luis |
CHI |
CHILE |
05:45 |
|
82 |
PARRA Jordan |
COL |
SUPERGIROS-ALC.MANIZALES |
05:45 |
|
83 |
AMADOR Juan Jose |
COL |
SUPERGIROS-ALC.MANIZALES |
05:45 |
|
84 |
BADDE Federico Raul |
ARG |
SOMOS RANQUELES |
05:45 |
|
85 |
YANNELLI Leonel |
ARG |
CORAZA HIERROS |
05:45 |
|
86 |
RUIZ Hugo |
PER |
SEP SAN JUAN |
05:50 |
|
87 |
NAZARET Magno |
BRA |
SWIFTCARBON PRO CYCLING BRASIL |
06:45 |
|
88 |
FREITAS Kacio |
BRA |
SWIFTCARBON PRO CYCLING BRASIL |
06:45 |
|
89 |
RODRIGUEZ Leonardo |
ARG |
CHIMBAS TE QUIERO |
06:45 |
|
90 |
RODRIGUEZ Marcos León |
ARG |
SEP SAN JUAN |
07:01 |
|
91 |
QUISPE Alain |
PER |
PERU |
07:01 |
|
92 |
OLIVA Dario Gustavo |
ARG |
KTM ORANGE ROAD |
08:13 |
|
93 |
VALENZUELA Diego |
ARG |
SAT TEAM |
09:44 |
|
94 |
PAEZ Mauricio |
ARG |
GREMIOS POR EL DEPORTE CUTRAL CO. |
10:27 |
|
DNS |
LOPEZ Franco German |
ARG |
ARGENTINA |
|
|
DNS |
RICHEZE Mauro |
ARG |
CHIMBAS TE QUIERO |
|
|
DNF |
JUAREZ Daniel |
ARG |
AV FATIMA-SAN JUAN BIKER MOTOS-ELECTRO 3 |
|
|
DNF |
TIVANI Gerardo |
ARG |
AV FATIMA-SAN JUAN BIKER MOTOS-ELECTRO 3 |
|
|
DNF |
MARON Lautaro |
ARG |
CORAZA HIERROS |
|
|
DNF |
TRAICO Maximiliano Nicolas |
ARG |
GREMIOS POR EL DEPORTE CUTRAL CO. |
|
|
DNF |
GARIBOLDI Adrian |
ARG |
KTM ORANGE ROAD |
|
|
DNF |
RIOJA MATORRAS Facundo Andres |
ARG |
MUNICIPALIDAD DE RAWSON |
|
|
DNF |
LISA Matias |
ARG |
PARIS CYCLING |
|
|
DNF |
PERELLO Martin |
ARG |
PARIS CYCLING |
|
|
DNF |
PEREZ Ignacio |
ARG |
PARIS CYCLING |
|
|
DNF |
ABU Isaias Leonel |
ARG |
SAT TEAM |
|
|
DNF |
MORALES Juan Manuel |
ARG |
SEP SAN JUAN |
|
|
DNF |
OVIEDO Ramon Alberto |
ARG |
SOMOS RANQUELES |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtwertung nach der 4. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
FREDES Sergio |
ARG |
KTM ORANGE ROAD |
10:54:13 |
|
2 |
DOTTI Juan Pablo |
ARG |
SEP SAN JUAN |
00:02 |
|
3 |
ARCHIBOLD Franklin |
PAN |
PANAMÁ ES CULTURA Y VALORES |
00:51 |
|
4 |
VIDAURRE Martin |
CHI |
CHILE |
00:53 |
|
5 |
MESSINEO Leandro |
ARG |
CHIMBAS TE QUIERO |
01:10 |
|
6 |
PAREDES Nicolas |
COL |
SEP SAN JUAN |
01:17 |
|
7 |
QUINTANA Hector |
CHI |
CHILE |
01:36 |
|
8 |
ROSAS Laureano |
ARG |
GREMIOS POR EL DEPORTE CUTRAL CO. |
01:44 |
|
9 |
AUTRAN Jose |
CHI |
CHILE |
02:01 |
|
10 |
BUCHANAN Franco |
ARG |
AV FATIMA-SAN JUAN BIKER MOTOS-ELECTRO 3 |
02:17 |
|
11 |
MARTINEZ Agustin Marcelo |
ARG |
SAT TEAM |
02:24 |
|
12 |
IBARRA Emiliano |
ARG |
GREMIOS POR EL DEPORTE CUTRAL CO. |
02:25 |
|
13 |
GODOY Caio |
BRA |
SWIFTCARBON PRO CYCLING BRASIL |
02:38 |
|
14 |
LIRA EGUIGUREN Manuel |
CHI |
TEAM PAPA JOHN'S |
02:40 |
|
15 |
ROSSI Joao Pedro |
BRA |
SWIFTCARBON PRO CYCLING BRASIL |
03:07 |
|
16 |
TALLARICO Enzo Ariel |
ARG |
C.C BONAERENSE |
03:14 |
|
17 |
MENDEZ Marcos |
ARG |
ARGENTINA |
03:23 |
|
18 |
COBARRUBIA Leonardo |
ARG |
SEP SAN JUAN |
03:31 |
|
19 |
NAVARRO Royner |
PER |
PERU |
03:34 |
|
20 |
RUIZ Alejandro |
COL |
SUPERGIROS-ALC.MANIZALES |
03:42 |
|
21 |
MOYANO Tomas Eloy |
ARG |
EQUIPO CONTINENTAL SAN LUIS-ROWER |
03:43 |
|
22 |
DUNDIC Lukas |
ARG |
ARGENTINA |
03:47 |
|
23 |
DIAZ Rodrigo Daniel |
ARG |
MUNICIPALIDAD DE RAWSON |
03:49 |
|
24 |
DI FEO Mariano Sebastián |
ARG |
PARIS CYCLING |
03:49 |
|
25 |
GIL Alexander |
COL |
AV FATIMA-SAN JUAN BIKER MOTOS-ELECTRO 3 |
03:49 |
|
26 |
ERRIPA PICAZO Nehuen |
ARG |
C.C BONAERENSE |
03:49 |
|
27 |
VELAZQUEZ Hugo Angel |
ARG |
MUNICIPALIDAD DE RAWSON |
04:05 |
|
28 |
JURADO Cristofer |
PAN |
PANAMÁ ES CULTURA Y VALORES |
04:19 |
|
29 |
BAZZI Facundo |
ARG |
KTM ORANGE ROAD |
04:20 |
|
30 |
EGUIGUREN Rafael |
CHI |
TEAM PAPA JOHN'S |
04:41 |
|
31 |
QUILCI Alejandro |
ARG |
GREMIOS POR EL DEPORTE CUTRAL CO. |
04:55 |
|
32 |
KOTSAKIS LAGOS Francisco |
CHI |
TEAM PAPA JOHN'S |
05:02 |
|
33 |
CHAMAN Lauro |
BRA |
SWIFTCARBON PRO CYCLING BRASIL |
05:11 |
|
34 |
LEDESMA Santiago |
ARG |
EQUIPO CONTINENTAL SAN LUIS-ROWER |
05:27 |
|
35 |
AVACA Brian Leonel |
ARG |
LOS CHORRILLEROS |
05:28 |
|
36 |
LORETO Marco |
ARG |
ARGENTINA |
05:39 |
|
37 |
GONZÁLEZ Javier Steven |
COL |
SUPERGIROS-ALC.MANIZALES |
05:44 |
|
38 |
LORENZO Randish |
PAN |
PANAMÁ ES CULTURA Y VALORES |
05:52 |
|
39 |
LIRA EGUIGUREN Juan |
CHI |
TEAM PAPA JOHN'S |
06:02 |
|
40 |
GUERRA Sandy |
PAN |
PANAMÁ ES CULTURA Y VALORES |
06:05 |
|
41 |
DIAZ Adrian Lorenzo |
ARG |
EQUIPO CONTINENTAL SAN LUIS-ROWER |
06:17 |
|
42 |
CLAVERO Cristian |
ARG |
SAT TEAM |
06:18 |
|
43 |
BRAGA Rafael Augusto de Pa |
BRA |
SWIFTCARBON PRO CYCLING BRASIL |
06:21 |
|
44 |
CHIA Luis Carlos |
COL |
SUPERGIROS-ALC.MANIZALES |
06:27 |
|
45 |
MARTINEZ Wladimir |
VEN |
AV FATIMA-SAN JUAN BIKER MOTOS-ELECTRO 3 |
06:39 |
|
46 |
RAMIREZ Gustavo |
ARG |
CORAZA HIERROS |
06:42 |
|
47 |
VIDELA Agustin |
ARG |
MUNICIPALIDAD DE RAWSON |
06:44 |
|
48 |
RODRIGUEZ Jose Luis |
CHI |
CHILE |
06:51 |
|
49 |
CONTRERAS Emiliano |
ARG |
CHIMBAS TE QUIERO |
07:05 |
|
50 |
MINI Andres Giuliano |
ARG |
CORAZA HIERROS |
07:05 |
|
51 |
REY Pablo |
ARG |
KTM ORANGE ROAD |
07:08 |
|
52 |
ALBORZEN Elbio Alejandro |
ARG |
SAT TEAM |
07:13 |
|
53 |
VILLANUEVA Eduardo |
ARG |
ARGENTINA |
07:25 |
|
54 |
ALTAMIRANO Agustin |
ARG |
SOMOS RANQUELES |
07:40 |
|
55 |
PARRA Jordan |
COL |
SUPERGIROS-ALC.MANIZALES |
07:44 |
|
56 |
BOLDÚ Juan Martin |
ARG |
EQUIPO CONTINENTAL SAN LUIS-ROWER |
07:46 |
|
57 |
STRAH Alex |
PAN |
PANAMÁ ES CULTURA Y VALORES |
07:46 |
|
58 |
BRUN Pablo |
ARG |
KTM ORANGE ROAD |
07:48 |
|
59 |
ESPINOSA Bolivar |
PAN |
PANAMÁ ES CULTURA Y VALORES |
07:55 |
|
60 |
GIOMI Santiago Alejo |
ARG |
PARIS CYCLING |
07:57 |
|
61 |
ALVAREZ Claudio |
CHI |
CHILE |
08:09 |
|
62 |
NAZARET Magno |
BRA |
SWIFTCARBON PRO CYCLING BRASIL |
08:19 |
|
63 |
RUIZ Tomas |
ARG |
CHIMBAS TE QUIERO |
08:19 |
|
64 |
CRISAFULLI Facundo |
ARG |
SAT TEAM |
08:20 |
|
65 |
GADAY Lucas |
ARG |
EQUIPO CONTINENTAL SAN LUIS-ROWER |
08:22 |
|
66 |
ATENCIO Gerardo |
ARG |
AV FATIMA-SAN JUAN BIKER MOTOS-ELECTRO 3 |
08:30 |
|
67 |
LUCERO Higinio |
ARG |
CHIMBAS TE QUIERO |
08:32 |
|
68 |
AMADOR Juan Jose |
COL |
SUPERGIROS-ALC.MANIZALES |
08:40 |
|
69 |
QUIROZ Tomas |
CHI |
CHILE |
08:45 |
|
70 |
CABRERA Nicolas |
CHI |
CHILE |
08:52 |
|
71 |
ROMERO Gonzalo |
ARG |
C.C BONAERENSE |
08:56 |
|
72 |
SALMON Octavio |
ARG |
ARGENTINA |
09:00 |
|
73 |
RODRIGUEZ Leonardo |
ARG |
CHIMBAS TE QUIERO |
09:03 |
|
74 |
URAN Carlos |
COL |
SUPERGIROS-ALC.MANIZALES |
09:06 |
|
75 |
QUISPE Alain |
PER |
PERU |
09:27 |
|
76 |
RODRIGUEZ Marcos León |
ARG |
SEP SAN JUAN |
09:34 |
|
77 |
GIMENEZ Franco |
ARG |
PARIS CYCLING |
10:35 |
|
78 |
RUIZ Hugo |
PER |
SEP SAN JUAN |
11:46 |
|
79 |
PAEZ Mauricio |
ARG |
GREMIOS POR EL DEPORTE CUTRAL CO. |
13:33 |
|
80 |
SUAREZ Tomas Agustin |
ARG |
EQUIPO CONTINENTAL SAN LUIS-ROWER |
16:49 |
|
81 |
TRILLINI Sebastian |
ARG |
CHIMBAS TE QUIERO |
17:58 |
|
82 |
OLIVA Dario Gustavo |
ARG |
KTM ORANGE ROAD |
20:54 |
|
83 |
EGUIGUREN Gonzalo |
CHI |
TEAM PAPA JOHN'S |
21:47 |
|
84 |
CAMACLLANQUI Alvaro |
PER |
PERU |
22:23 |
|
85 |
LUJAN Enzo Nicolas |
ARG |
GREMIOS POR EL DEPORTE CUTRAL CO. |
24:06 |
|
86 |
ESCUDERO Jose Alejandro |
ARG |
CORAZA HIERROS |
24:53 |
|
87 |
AGUIRRE Sergio |
ARG |
MUNICIPALIDAD DE RAWSON |
25:33 |
|
88 |
GOMEZ Fausto |
ARG |
MUNICIPALIDAD DE RAWSON |
25:57 |
|
89 |
RUIZ Bredio |
PAN |
PANAMÁ ES CULTURA Y VALORES |
26:00 |
|
90 |
FREITAS Kacio |
BRA |
SWIFTCARBON PRO CYCLING BRASIL |
26:47 |
|
91 |
YANNELLI Leonel |
ARG |
CORAZA HIERROS |
26:55 |
|
92 |
BADDE Federico Raul |
ARG |
SOMOS RANQUELES |
27:31 |
|
93 |
PÉREZ Matias |
ARG |
GREMIOS POR EL DEPORTE CUTRAL CO. |
27:46 |
|
94 |
VALENZUELA Diego |
ARG |
SAT TEAM |
29:58 |
|